Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hagi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hagi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hagi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7153,551
BustAfghanistan 6,1443,818
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9843,719
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4063,360
FarahAfghanistan 6,3003,915
GardizAfghanistan 5,6363,502
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7103,549
HeratAfghanistan 6,2203,865
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,5803,468
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4993,417
KabulAfghanistan 5,6043,482
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0163,738
KhostAfghanistan 5,5833,469
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5573,453
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9363,688
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7023,543
North SalangAfghanistan 5,5943,476
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1113,798
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8293,622
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9693,709
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3883,970
ShkoderAlbania 9,0435,619
TiranaAlbania 9,0815,643
VloreAlbania 9,1615,693
AdrarAlgeria 11,4197,096
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4636,502
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4596,499
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1776,324
BatnaAlgeria 10,3566,436
BecharAlgeria 11,2286,977
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3526,433
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3437,049
BiskraAlgeria 10,4706,506
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9556,808
ChlefAlgeria 10,6116,594
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2956,397
DjanetAlgeria 11,0686,878
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6306,606
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0006,836
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5116,532
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7896,704
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7016,650
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7596,686
In SalahAlgeria 11,3047,025
MilianaAlgeria 10,5536,558
OranAlgeria 10,7716,693
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6097,214
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2286,356
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4717,129
TebessaAlgeria 10,2726,383
TimimounAlgeria 11,2737,005
TindoufAlgeria 11,9067,398
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5916,581
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1655,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6532,892
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0606,252
HuamboAngola 13,1508,172
LuandaAngola 13,1388,164
LuenaAngola 12,7087,897
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6218,464
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,79710,438
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,75310,410
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,74010,402
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,07510,611
ByrdAntarctica 14,1348,783
DavisAntarctica 12,2627,620
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,84210,466
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7047,894
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,11511,878
AzulArgentina 18,96711,786
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,71311,628
BarilocheArgentina 17,90211,125
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,10911,875
CeresArgentina 18,66211,597
ChamicalArgentina 18,29711,370
ChepesArgentina 18,30211,373
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,97811,172
ConcordiaArgentina 19,07011,850
CórdobaArgentina 18,51811,507
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,52311,511
CorrientesArgentina 18,77511,667
EsquelArgentina 17,84911,091
EzeizaArgentina 19,10511,872
FormosaArgentina 18,71711,631
General PicoArgentina 18,63011,577
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,07511,854
JuninArgentina 18,88611,736
La PlataArgentina 19,16211,908
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,86511,101
La RiojaArgentina 18,20911,315
LaboulayeArgentina 18,65911,595
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,40610,816
Las LomitasArgentina 18,43311,454
Malarg EArgentina 18,10211,249
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,09611,245
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,11911,881
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,74611,649
MendozaArgentina 18,13611,270
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,14111,273
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,04811,837
NeuquenArgentina 18,20511,313
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,89011,738
OranArgentina 18,04111,211
ParanaArgentina 18,87111,726
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,05311,840
PehuajoArgentina 18,79511,680
PergaminoArgentina 18,91211,752
PigeArgentina 18,72611,637
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,55911,533
PosadasArgentina 18,96311,784
PresidenciaArgentina 18,59811,557
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,03811,209
Punta IndioArgentina 19,21611,941
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,75311,653
ReconquistaArgentina 18,81611,693
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,56411,536
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,48610,866
RivadaviaArgentina 18,22411,324
RosarioArgentina 18,87611,729
SaltaArgentina 18,07111,230
San AntonioArgentina 18,40111,435
San LuisArgentina 18,37211,417
San RafaelArgentina 18,20311,311
Santa RosaArgentina 18,57811,544
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,35011,403
SarmientoArgentina 17,87911,111
TrelewArgentina 18,27611,357
TucumanArgentina 18,22011,322
UshuaiaArgentina 17,28310,740
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,45411,467
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,51111,503
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,46911,477
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,3924,593
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4489,600
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7484,815
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8474,876
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4774,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4554,011
AmberleyAustralia 7,2544,508
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3274,553
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2434,501
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9023,668
CairnsAustralia 5,9013,667
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9704,953
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8544,259
CedunaAustralia 7,4034,600
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9424,314
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1993,852
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4814,649
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5203,430
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5484,691
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2314,494
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6393,504
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2083,236
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3253,930
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6234,737
East SaleAustralia 8,2265,112
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6534,755
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6534,755
EssendonAustralia 8,1425,059
ForrestAustralia 7,2634,513
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2295,114
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2454,502
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6184,113
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8673,646
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7445,433
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7465,435
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2923,910
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3244,551
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5995,344
LavertonAustralia 8,1535,066
LearmonthAustralia 6,5604,076
LongreachAustralia 6,5744,085
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5744,085
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8864,900
Low HeadAustralia 8,5375,305
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4554,011
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2326,358
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3043,918
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9204,300
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1345,054
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1525,065
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7144,793
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0825,022
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1853,843
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0314,991
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8793,653
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9654,949
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7014,785
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4684,020
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8974,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5514,692
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2403,877
RichmondAustralia 7,8284,864
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7344,185
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8754,894
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8674,889
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0183,739
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0163,739
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1313,189
TibooburraAustralia 7,1864,465
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1843,843
WaggaAustralia 7,9144,918
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3383,938
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7714,829
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9703,710
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8874,280
WoomeraAustralia 7,3134,544
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5553,452
GrazAustria 8,9405,555
InnsbruckAustria 9,1475,684
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0295,611
LinzAustria 8,9195,542
SalzburgAustria 9,0165,603
ViennaAustria 8,7965,466
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0645,632
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2324,494
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1374,435
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2294,492
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1244,427
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2234,488
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6445,372
LerwickUk 8,6465,373
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1004,412
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0334,370
SakiAzerbaijan 7,1434,439
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0784,399
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0574,385
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0034,352
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2324,494
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,1664,453
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,1724,457
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1624,450
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6497,239
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6497,239
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6087,214
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7367,914
MuharraqBahrain 7,6004,723
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0672,527
DhakaBangladesh 4,1242,563
CharnocksBarbados 14,6129,080
BrestBelarus 8,1215,046
GomelBelarus 7,6854,776
GrodnoBelarus 8,0074,976
MinskBelarus 7,7904,841
MogilevBelarus 7,6504,754
VitebskBelarus 7,5704,704
BrusselsBelgium 9,2175,728
D’UccleBelgium 9,2175,728
OstendeBelgium 9,2475,746
Belize CityBelize 12,8758,000
BeninBenin 13,0088,083
BohiconBenin 12,9708,060
CotonouBenin 13,0088,083
KandiBenin 12,5917,824
NatitingouBenin 12,7757,938
ParakouBenin 12,7567,927
SaveBenin 12,8717,998
BermudaBermuda 12,4027,707
La PazBolivia 17,22810,706
Santa CruzBolivia 17,66710,979
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9875,585
FrancistownBotswana 12,5567,802
MaunBotswana 12,8587,990
TshaneBotswana 13,2118,209
AimoresBrazil 18,19711,308
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,35410,784
AltamiraBrazil 16,52510,269
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,86910,483
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,68211,609
ApodiBrazil 16,63010,334
AracajuBrazil 17,15210,659
AracuaiBrazil 17,95911,160
AragarcasBrazil 17,92511,139
AraxaBrazil 18,35711,407
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,89510,499
BageBrazil 19,39812,054
BambuiBrazil 18,39211,429
BarbacenaBrazil 18,47711,482
BarbalhaBrazil 16,85610,474
BarcelosBrazil 16,0119,950
BarraBrazil 17,36410,790
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,78210,429
BarreirasBrazil 17,51310,883
BelémBrazil 16,35010,160
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,34111,397
BelterraBrazil 16,42110,204
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16410,666
Bom JesusBrazil 19,35312,026
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,60710,941
BrasiliaBrazil 17,94311,150
BrevesBrazil 16,37110,173
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,33811,395
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,59311,554
CabroboBrazil 16,98410,554
CaceresBrazil 17,78111,049
CaetiteBrazil 17,67310,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,72310,392
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,35411,405
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,80711,687
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,68411,610
Campos SalesBrazil 16,85310,473
CanavieirasBrazil 17,71911,011
CaparaoBrazil 18,33511,394
CapinopolisBrazil 18,26411,349
CaratingaBrazil 18,27111,354
CaravelasBrazil 17,94211,149
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,71611,009
CarolinaBrazil 17,00210,565
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,93611,767
CataguasesBrazil 18,45611,469
CatalaoBrazil 18,21011,316
CatanduvaBrazil 18,53811,520
CaxiasBrazil 16,68610,369
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,38212,044
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,54210,279
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,49411,493
ChapecoBrazil 19,11811,880
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,41910,825
CipoBrazil 17,22710,705
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,10510,629
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,23111,329
CordeiroBrazil 18,51111,503
CorrentinaBrazil 17,65510,971
CorumbaBrazil 18,09711,246
CoximBrazil 18,14311,275
CrateusBrazil 16,66210,354
CuiabaBrazil 17,78711,053
CuritibaBrazil 19,01311,815
DiamantinaBrazil 18,15111,279
DiamantinoBrazil 17,65410,971
DouradosBrazil 18,53111,516
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,63911,582
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,44812,085
EspinosaBrazil 17,77711,047
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,22810,085
FloraniaBrazil 16,64410,343
FlorestaBrazil 16,96810,544
FlorianoBrazil 16,88910,495
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,25611,966
FormosaBrazil 17,91211,131
FortalezaBrazil 16,45510,225
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,87411,728
FrancaBrazil 18,47011,477
GaranhunsBrazil 16,92110,515
GoianiaBrazil 18,04111,211
GoiasBrazil 17,95311,156
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,16411,287
GrajauBrazil 16,82610,456
GuairaBrazil 18,74311,647
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,52210,267
GuaratingaBrazil 17,85311,094
IbiriteBrazil 18,35311,405
IguatuBrazil 16,75410,411
IlheusBrazil 17,63510,958
ImperatrizBrazil 16,80210,441
IndaialBrazil 19,17811,917
IpameriBrazil 18,15811,284
IraiBrazil 19,09811,868
IreceBrazil 17,35610,785
ItaberabaBrazil 17,44810,843
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,39110,186
ItaitubaBrazil 16,57810,302
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,08811,240
ItaperunaBrazil 18,40611,438
ItapevaBrazil 18,85211,715
ItirucuBrazil 17,51810,886
ItuacuBrazil 17,61110,943
IvinhemaBrazil 18,57311,542
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,75611,655
JacobinaBrazil 17,30410,753
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,53710,276
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,66810,358
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,14211,273
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,51911,508
LavrasBrazil 18,50811,501
LencoisBrazil 17,47910,862
LinharesBrazil 18,14611,276
LondrinaBrazil 18,76411,660
MacapaBrazil 16,17710,052
MacauBrazil 16,53310,274
MaceioBrazil 16,96710,543
MachadoBrazil 18,57411,542
ManausBrazil 16,34210,155
MarabaBrazil 16,78310,429
MaringaBrazil 18,75011,652
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,36710,170
Monte AzulBrazil 17,78811,054
Monte SantoBrazil 17,18710,680
MonteiroBrazil 16,83810,464
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,99211,181
Morada NovaBrazil 16,58910,308
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,33010,769
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,54311,523
ObidosBrazil 16,33110,148
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,98710,556
ParacatuBrazil 18,09611,245
ParanaBrazil 17,58310,926
ParanaguaBrazil 19,02611,823
ParanaibaBrazil 18,36011,409
ParintinsBrazil 16,38310,180
ParnaibaBrazil 16,46110,229
Passo FundoBrazil 19,24111,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,24511,338
PaulistanaBrazil 16,99510,561
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,04010,589
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,84211,087
PeixeBrazil 17,52910,893
PetrolinaBrazil 17,11210,634
PicosBrazil 16,88810,495
PiraiBrazil 18,62811,576
PirenopolisBrazil 17,95111,155
PompeuBrazil 18,28911,365
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,52411,511
Porto De MozBrazil 16,36210,168
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,07611,854
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,76310,417
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,46812,098
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,38110,800
PosseBrazil 17,74611,027
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,62910,333
RecifeBrazil 16,76710,419
RemansoBrazil 17,18210,677
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,66810,358
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,63211,578
Rio NegroBrazil 19,08411,859
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,16711,289
SalvadorBrazil 17,42810,830
Santa MariaBrazil 19,30411,996
SantaremBrazil 16,40210,192
SantosBrazil 18,83011,701
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,63511,580
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,90710,506
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,76010,415
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,32212,007
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,11111,876
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60311,560
Sao LuisBrazil 16,44310,218
Sao MateusBrazil 18,06611,226
São PauloBrazil 18,78711,674
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,57411,542
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,53910,277
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,21910,700
SerrinhaBrazil 17,30110,751
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,29911,371
SobralBrazil 16,49610,251
SoureBrazil 16,26910,109
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,38110,801
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,56512,158
SurubimBrazil 16,77910,427
TaguatingaBrazil 17,55810,911
TarauacaBrazil 16,32110,142
TauaBrazil 16,74610,406
TefeBrazil 16,18310,056
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,04411,213
TeresinaBrazil 16,70010,378
TiriosBrazil 15,8709,862
TorresBrazil 19,44012,081
TracuateuaBrazil 16,30510,132
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,47011,477
TriunfoBrazil 16,87410,486
TucuruiBrazil 16,60010,316
TuriacuBrazil 16,36510,169
UaupesBrazil 15,7199,768
UbatubaBrazil 18,74911,651
UberabaBrazil 18,38411,424
VassourasBrazil 18,59611,556
VicosaBrazil 18,39511,431
VitoriaBrazil 18,25011,341
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,71711,010
Ze DocaBrazil 16,58810,308
BurgasBulgaria 8,4935,278
LomBulgaria 8,6875,398
PlevenBulgaria 8,6265,360
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6995,406
SadovoBulgaria 8,6885,399
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8385,492
SofiaBulgaria 8,7565,441
VarnaBulgaria 8,4185,231
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8257,970
BurundiBurundi 11,3247,037
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,6992,298
SiemreapCambodia 3,6272,254
BatouriCameroon 12,1507,550
DoualaCameroon 12,5797,817
GarouaCameroon 11,8887,387
MamfeCameroon 12,4927,763
MarouaCameroon 11,7357,292
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0147,466
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3747,689
YaoundeCameroon 12,4397,730
YokoCameroon 12,2457,609
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6304,120
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9476,802
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9934,346
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7986,089
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8336,110
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5496,555
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2605,133
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2835,147
Banff, AbCanada 8,4775,267
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4936,520
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3556,435
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4585,877
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2085,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6376,610
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3665,820
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2045,720
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6075,349
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7804,834
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7407,295
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7004,785
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5294,678
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5655,322
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6224,736
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7255,422
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4765,267
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2285,734
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9304,307
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7584,821
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5394,685
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1836,328
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4905,276
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3026,402
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6856,640
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9306,792
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9246,788
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9664,950
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8076,716
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5275,299
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7746,074
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1216,289
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8375,491
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0934,408
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2425,122
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5165,292
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2336,359
Comox, BcCanada 8,0344,993
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7144,794
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6355,366
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6315,364
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5616,563
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2615,755
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2684,516
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6766,634
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4045,223
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4576,498
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4016,463
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4325,240
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4135,228
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4175,230
Edson, AbCanada 8,2645,136
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7684,827
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3885,213
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2805,767
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0884,404
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8745,514
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1615,071
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3095,163
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6214,736
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5154,670
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0354,993
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8704,891
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9634,948
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8986,772
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9086,778
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9595,567
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7276,666
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0255,608
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1605,071
Golden, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Goose, NfCanada 10,1946,334
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4586,499
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0356,857
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8256,726
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7744,209
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0956,895
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0716,879
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8216,724
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1946,335
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8246,726
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8134,855
Hope, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8464,254
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3305,798
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6874,156
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9595,567
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9474,317
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5365,304
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2365,118
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1136,285
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1136,284
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3465,186
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6255,981
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8256,727
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3923,972
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3934,594
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5645,943
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,7496,680
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6945,402
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1746,322
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Langara, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6535,999
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7345,427
London, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3225,171
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7345,427
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1885,088
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6296,605
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9025,532
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7544,197
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6594,760
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8215,481
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1105,039
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9186,784
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5826,576
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7846,701
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7806,699
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0625,631
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9856,205
Morden, MbCanada 9,5155,912
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6626,625
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8266,106
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,5196,537
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,0386,238
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0854,403
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7395,431
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5176,535
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7406,674
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7416,675
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0384,995
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0865,025
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6266,603
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7676,691
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6415,991
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0575,006
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8386,735
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4445,869
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8285,486
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9114,916
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4514,630
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1365,677
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4204,611
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7036,651
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4965,280
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5345,925
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0995,654
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0985,653
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4204,611
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3475,187
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5006,525
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2286,977
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8725,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9806,823
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4244,613
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2315,115
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7576,685
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8605,506
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3286,418
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9446,179
Scott, SkCanada 8,7425,432
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4466,491
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0986,896
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8376,734
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5224,053
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6976,026
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2345,116
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7396,674
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8966,771
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9595,567
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9535,563
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9826,824
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9014,910
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5484,691
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0464,378
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9745,576
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0354,993
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9535,563
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9636,191
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2326,359
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0194,983
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7936,707
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7806,699
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8066,715
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4325,861
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9186,784
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2155,105
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3976,461
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1705,077
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4945,278
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5685,325
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1895,089
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1865,087
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1446,303
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7766,696
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2454,502
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9034,290
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6226,601
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7986,710
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4895,896
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0135,601
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1376,920
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7634,824
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1355,677
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2547,615
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2427,607
SalCape Verde 13,7148,522
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7937,328
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0216,848
AbecheChad 10,9416,799
FayaChad 10,7896,704
MoundouChad 11,7167,281
N’DjamenaChad 11,5497,176
AntofagastaChile 17,57310,920
AricaChile 17,22010,701
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,68610,990
ChicoChile 17,65310,970
ChillanChile 17,88411,113
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,79311,057
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,80811,066
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,59910,936
Curico-General FreireChile 17,94911,154
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,39610,810
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2388,847
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,12610,642
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,83411,082
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,75811,035
ParronChile 17,99211,181
Puerto AysenChile 17,63710,960
Puerto MonttChile 17,73811,022
Punta ArenasChile 17,30410,753
QuinteroChile 17,90511,126
SantiagoChile 17,97811,172
SewellChile 18,01611,195
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,82111,074
ValdiviaChile 17,75711,035
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,85711,097
VallenarChile 17,88711,115
ValparaisoChile 17,93211,143
AltaiChina 3,8612,400
BeijingChina 1,471914
ChangchunChina 1,174730
ChangduChina 3,2061,992
ChangshaChina 1,8891,174
ChengduChina 2,5931,612
ChongqingChina 2,4011,492
DuianChina 3,0131,872
ErlianChina 1,9591,217
GanzhouChina 1,8381,142
GuangzhouChina 2,1391,329
HaikouChina 2,6251,631
HailarChina 1,9091,186
HamiChina 3,3912,107
HetanChina 4,5972,856
JiuquanChina 2,9631,841
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8713,027
KashiChina 4,8813,033
KunmingChina 2,9511,834
LanzhouChina 2,4961,551
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8082,366
NanchangChina 1,602996
NanjingChina 1,202747
NanningChina 2,6071,620
PingbianChina 1,7221,070
QingdaoChina 1,022635
QiqiharChina 1,572977
RuoqiangChina 3,8522,394
ShanghaiChina 994618
ShantouChina 1,8811,169
ShenyangChina 1,067663
TaiyuanChina 1,7271,073
TaoyuanChina 1,431889
TengchongChina 3,3252,066
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8712,406
Xi’AnChina 2,0591,279
XichangChina 2,8551,774
YanjiChina 955593
YichangChina 1,9261,197
YinchuanChina 2,2921,424
YiningChina 4,3742,718
ZhengzhouChina 1,6241,009
ZhijiangChina 2,2061,371
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0669,362
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0349,343
AraucaColombia 14,8499,227
BarranquillaColombia 14,2718,868
Benito SalasColombia 15,0089,326
BogotáColombia 14,9089,264
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6769,120
El CaranoColombia 14,6719,117
Las GaviotasColombia 15,0929,378
MatecanaColombia 14,8089,202
PeralesColombia 14,8779,245
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,0859,374
Rafael NunezColombia 14,2758,871
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7278,530
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2748,870
VanguardiaColombia 14,9889,314
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9959,939
YariguiesColombia 14,7019,135
MoroniComoros 10,5746,571
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8168,585
LimonCosta Rica 13,8918,632
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7768,560
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8278,592
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1175,665
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0955,652
SibenikCroatia 9,1525,687
SplitCroatia 9,1355,677
ZagrebCroatia 8,9955,589
CamagueyCuba 13,0788,127
CasablancaCuba 12,6877,884
HavanaCuba 12,7027,893
WillemstadCuraçao 14,4038,950
FamagustaCyprus 8,4815,270
LarnacaCyprus 8,5205,294
LimassolCyprus 8,5765,329
NicosiaCyprus 8,5295,300
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7135,414
ChebCzech Republic 8,8775,516
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5945,341
PragueCzech Republic 8,7765,454
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2176,970
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8947,391
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6537,863
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0077,461
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0747,503
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4495,251
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3505,189
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6575,380
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6225,358
MarstalDenmark 8,6065,348
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5305,301
OdenseDenmark 8,5685,324
RandersDenmark 8,5055,285
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3725,202
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5835,334
TønderDenmark 8,6755,391
TylstrupDenmark 8,4535,253
TystofteDenmark 8,5385,305
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4035,222
VestervigDenmark 8,5565,317
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1275,672
Melville HallDominica 14,3018,887
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5588,425
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6598,488
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6808,501
BaniDominican Republic 13,7228,527
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6998,513
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6998,513
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5988,450
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6438,478
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6458,479
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5318,408
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6658,491
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6298,469
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7218,527
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5858,442
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7138,521
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7498,544
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6218,464
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5588,425
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6228,465
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6558,485
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7598,550
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7308,532
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5328,409
MichesDominican Republic 13,6968,511
MocaDominican Republic 13,6008,451
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5718,433
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5048,392
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6878,505
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6598,488
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6918,508
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6388,475
PoloDominican Republic 13,7058,516
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5608,427
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6158,460
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5918,446
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6178,462
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7488,543
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6778,499
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6068,455
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6638,491
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7168,523
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5948,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6898,506
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6338,472
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7678,555
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6538,484
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5868,442
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5578,425
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7228,527
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6758,498
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6878,505
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6458,479
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5288,407
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6828,502
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5738,434
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2338,845
CanarEcuador 15,2829,496
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1829,434
IzobambaEcuador 15,1149,392
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0249,336
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3929,565
MilagroEcuador 15,1989,444
OtavaloEcuador 15,0799,370
PichilingueEcuador 15,1189,395
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0459,349
PuyoEcuador 15,2569,480
QuitoEcuador 15,1009,384
RumipambaEcuador 15,1699,426
San GabrielEcuador 15,0749,367
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0335,613
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9185,542
AswanEgypt 9,2615,755
AsyutEgypt 9,2145,725
BahariyaEgypt 9,2995,779
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0775,640
CairoEgypt 8,9865,584
DabaaEgypt 9,1595,692
DakhlaEgypt 9,4785,890
El ArishEgypt 8,7345,427
El TorEgypt 8,9265,547
FarafraEgypt 9,4555,876
HelwanEgypt 9,0075,597
HurguadaEgypt 8,9875,584
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8905,524
KhargaEgypt 9,3535,812
KosseirEgypt 9,0055,596
LuxorEgypt 9,1625,693
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2345,738
MinyaEgypt 9,1695,698
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8485,498
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7495,437
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8795,518
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9155,540
SalloumEgypt 9,3765,826
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5095,909
SohagEgypt 9,1895,710
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8635,507
TahrirEgypt 9,0085,598
TantaEgypt 8,9765,578
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1288,158
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1648,181
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1138,149
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1578,176
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6797,879
AsmaraEritrea 9,2775,765
AssabEritrea 9,0735,638
MassawaEritrea 9,2095,723
TallinEstonia 7,6274,740
TartuEstonia 7,6024,724
VilsandiEstonia 7,8234,861
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6816,016
GonderEthiopia 9,5815,954
NegeleEthiopia 9,8416,115
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,95411,157
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6555,378
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6755,391
Laucala BayFiji 7,6744,769
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5724,705
NandiFiji 7,5724,705
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0805,021
HelsinkiFinland 7,5814,711
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5564,696
JoensuuFinland 7,2134,482
JokioinenFinland 7,5954,720
JyvskylFinland 7,4054,602
KajaaniFinland 7,2174,484
KuopioFinland 7,2894,529
KuusamoFinland 7,0704,393
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3634,576
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8024,848
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5804,710
OuluFinland 7,2794,523
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1004,412
TampereFinland 7,5444,688
TurkuFinland 7,6704,766
VaasaFinland 7,5374,684
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7106,034
BiarritzFrance 10,1306,295
BordeauxFrance 9,9686,194
BrestFrance 9,8146,098
CaenFrance 9,5765,950
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6766,013
DijonFrance 9,4755,888
GourdonFrance 9,8736,135
GrenobleFrance 9,6155,975
Le MansFrance 9,6555,999
LilleFrance 9,2955,776
LyonFrance 9,6105,972
MarseilleFrance 9,7866,081
MontpellierFrance 9,8406,115
NancyFrance 9,3015,780
NantesFrance 9,8076,094
NiceFrance 9,6606,003
ParisFrance 9,4795,890
PerpignanFrance 9,9696,195
StrasbourgFrance 9,2415,743
ToulonFrance 9,7766,075
ToulouseFrance 9,9716,196
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6349,715
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7469,785
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6359,716
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7439,783
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5429,658
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5826,576
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8806,139
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8786,139
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9216,786
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7497,301
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3366,423
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5246,539
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7636,067
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0936,893
BitamGabon 12,5657,808
CocobeachGabon 12,8037,956
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6387,853
LambarnGabon 12,8687,996
LastourvilleGabon 12,6597,866
LibrevilleGabon 12,8587,990
MakokouGabon 12,5507,799
MayumbaGabon 13,0168,088
MitzicGabon 12,6517,862
MkamboGabon 12,4267,722
MoandaGabon 12,6537,862
MouilaGabon 12,8798,003
Port-GentilGabon 12,9968,076
TchibanGabon 12,9458,044
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,3618,924
BanjulGambia 13,7108,519
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5024,662
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2894,530
BerlinGermany 8,6515,376
BrockenGermany 8,8365,490
CologneGermany 9,0805,642
DresdenGermany 8,7265,422
ErfurtGermany 8,8815,519
EssenGermany 9,0445,620
FichtelbergGermany 8,8215,481
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0655,633
GeisenheimGermany 9,1105,661
GorlitzGermany 8,6615,382
HamburgGermany 8,7245,421
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7245,421
HannoverGermany 8,8305,487
HelgolandGermany 8,7795,456
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1245,670
KarlsruheGermany 9,1665,696
KasselGermany 8,9335,551
KonstanzGermany 9,2305,736
LeipzigGermany 8,7765,454
LindenbergGermany 8,6285,362
MagdeburgGermany 8,7635,446
MunichGermany 9,0395,617
MünsterGermany 8,9685,573
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5965,342
NurembergGermany 8,9885,585
NurnbergGermany 8,9905,587
PotsdamGermany 8,6695,387
RostockGermany 8,5835,333
SchleswigGermany 8,6765,391
StuttgartGermany 9,1455,683
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1935,713
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1555,689
AccraGhana 13,2688,245
KumasiGhana 13,2908,259
TamaleGhana 13,0188,090
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9796,823
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7055,410
AthensGreece 9,0475,622
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0635,632
ChiosGreece 8,8515,500
CorfuGreece 9,1935,713
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0115,600
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1205,668
IoanninaGreece 9,1275,672
KalamataGreece 9,2285,734
KerkiraGreece 9,1935,713
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2125,724
LamiaGreece 9,0735,638
LarissaGreece 9,0245,608
LemnosGreece 8,8275,485
LimnosGreece 8,8135,477
MethoniGreece 9,2665,758
MilosGreece 9,0815,643
MitiliniGreece 8,7745,452
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7755,453
NaxosGreece 8,9895,586
PatrasGreece 9,1665,696
RhodesGreece 8,8395,493
SamosGreece 8,8405,493
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9285,548
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1875,709
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9275,548
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1695,698
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2595,754
AasiaatGreenland 8,5445,309
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8535,501
AputiteqGreenland 8,5705,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4804,648
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2935,774
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7375,429
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4915,276
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1585,069
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4915,276
JulianehbGreenland 9,4355,863
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7375,429
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1655,074
NanortalikGreenland 9,4985,902
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3845,831
NordGreenland 6,9854,341
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0505,624
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5984,722
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4995,903
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7365,428
UpernavikGreenland 8,0815,022
UummannaqGreenland 8,3285,175
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2178,835
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2188,835
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9918,073
BokeGuinea 13,8428,601
ConakryGuinea 13,8928,633
FaranahGuinea 13,6658,492
KankanGuinea 13,5388,413
KindiaGuinea 13,8018,576
KissidougouGuinea 13,6758,498
LabeGuinea 13,6508,483
MacentaGuinea 13,7138,521
MamouGuinea 13,7228,527
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6968,511
SiguiriGuinea 13,4378,350
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8018,576
GeorgetownGuyana 15,3249,522
TimehriGuyana 15,3549,541
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6308,470
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3114,543
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9614,326
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1214,425
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7984,225
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8643,023
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1154,421
CatacamasHonduras 13,2608,240
CholutecaHonduras 13,3268,281
La CeibaHonduras 13,1268,157
La MesaHonduras 13,0858,131
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3598,302
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0908,134
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2568,238
TelaHonduras 13,0898,134
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1511,337
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,1521,337
BudapestHungary 8,6975,405
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6915,401
DebrecenHungary 8,5455,310
KeszthelyHungary 8,8545,502
MiskolcHungary 8,5555,316
PecsHungary 8,8485,498
SzegedHungary 8,7195,418
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8515,500
AkureyriIceland 8,5795,331
DalatangiIceland 8,5255,298
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6565,379
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7705,450
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4605,257
ReykhólarIceland 8,6795,393
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8105,474
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7265,423
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8545,502
AgraIndia 5,1043,172
AhmedabadIndia 5,7883,597
AkolaIndia 5,5053,421
AllahabadIndia 4,8413,008
AmritsarIndia 5,2113,238
BangaloreIndia 5,8973,664
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9953,725
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7252,936
BikanerIndia 5,4983,417
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6613,518
CherrapunjiIndia 3,9332,444
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,9332,444
DaltonganjIndia 4,6922,916
DarbhangaIndia 4,4272,751
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,5452,203
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5352,197
DumkaIndia 4,3902,728
DwarkaIndia 6,1483,820
GoaIndia 6,0893,784
GuwahatiIndia 3,9092,429
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5523,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5153,427
JagdalpurIndia 5,1353,191
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3762,719
KotaIndia 5,3943,352
KozhikodeIndia 6,1663,831
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8863,036
LudhianaIndia 5,1453,197
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1503,822
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8623,022
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9883,721
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3803,343
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3003,293
New DelhiIndia 5,1203,182
PambanIndia 5,9853,719
PuneIndia 5,9143,675
SagarIndia 5,1893,225
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1293,187
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2383,877
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2383,877
VeravalIndia 6,1063,795
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0963,167
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2512,642
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,2462,638
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,1993,231
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0253,123
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7232,313
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9342,445
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8142,991
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8613,020
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0893,162
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4642,774
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2202,622
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,9493,075
AbadanIran 7,5894,716
ArakIran 7,2734,520
BabolsarIran 6,9134,296
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0494,380
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,1384,435
Bandar LengehIran 7,2214,487
BirjandIran 6,5354,061
BushehrIran 7,4434,625
ChahbaharIran 6,7684,206
DezfulIran 7,4784,647
EsfahanIran 7,1894,467
IranshahrIran 6,6664,142
KermanIran 6,8484,255
KermanshahIran 7,4764,645
Khoram AbadIran 7,4294,616
MashhadIran 6,3563,949
OroomiehIran 7,4784,647
RamsarIran 7,0664,391
RashtIran 7,1314,431
SemnanIran 6,9014,289
ShahroudIran 6,7384,187
ShirazIran 7,2614,512
TabrizIran 7,3604,573
TeheranIran 7,0704,393
YazdIran 7,0004,350
ZahedanIran 6,5424,065
ZanjanIran 7,2524,507
BaghdadIraq 7,7724,830
BasraIraq 7,6184,734
BelmulletIreland 9,4885,896
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5225,917
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5015,904
ClonesIreland 9,3935,837
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4395,865
CorkIreland 9,6556,000
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6596,002
DublinIreland 9,4305,860
KilkennyIreland 9,5465,932
Malin HeadIreland 9,2895,772
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5365,926
ShannonIreland 9,5955,962
ValentiaIreland 9,7146,036
EilatIsrael 8,7385,430
HaifaIsrael 8,5365,304
JerusalemIsrael 8,5765,329
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5935,340
AlbengaItaly 9,5775,951
AlgheroItaly 9,8436,116
AmendolaItaly 9,3255,794
AnconaItaly 9,3035,781
ArezzoItaly 9,4125,849
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2885,772
BergamoItaly 9,3625,817
BolognaItaly 9,3615,817
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2105,723
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4585,877
BrindisiItaly 9,2475,746
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9086,157
CameriItaly 9,4295,859
CampobassoItaly 9,3885,834
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8146,099
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8926,147
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9046,154
Cape MeleItaly 9,5825,954
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4645,881
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6696,008
CerviaItaly 9,3285,796
CiampinoItaly 9,4965,901
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4215,855
Cisa PassItaly 9,4435,868
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5235,918
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1595,691
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7226,042
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4245,856
DecimomannuItaly 9,9056,155
DobbiacoItaly 9,1405,680
FalconaraItaly 9,3125,786
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4235,855
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3405,804
FonniItaly 9,8286,107
FrontoneItaly 9,3575,814
FrosinoneItaly 9,4655,882
GelaItaly 9,7536,060
GenoaItaly 9,5095,909
GhediItaly 9,3495,810
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3045,782
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4615,879
GrossetoItaly 9,5135,912
GrottaglieItaly 9,2935,775
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7316,047
GuidoniaItaly 9,4725,886
IstranaItaly 9,2275,734
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9786,200
LatinaItaly 9,4965,901
LatronicoItaly 9,4135,849
LecceItaly 9,2655,757
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5535,937
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3325,799
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5825,955
MilanItaly 9,4025,842
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4185,852
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5355,925
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4625,880
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7496,058
PadovaItaly 9,2605,754
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2505,748
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7326,048
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7416,053
PantelleriaItaly 9,9186,163
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3965,839
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8516,121
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4015,842
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3515,811
PiacenzaItaly 9,4205,854
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4795,890
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3115,786
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5425,929
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3855,832
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5165,913
PrizziItaly 9,7556,062
RadicofaniItaly 9,4615,879
Resia PassItaly 9,2305,736
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3255,794
RivoltoItaly 9,1515,687
Rolle PassItaly 9,1975,715
RomeItaly 9,4905,897
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5175,914
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1385,679
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6175,976
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2975,778
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2835,768
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4705,885
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8196,102
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4445,869
SigonellaItaly 9,6836,017
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3065,783
TarvisioItaly 9,0815,643
TermoliItaly 9,3345,800
TorinoItaly 9,5195,915
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5105,910
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8006,090
TrevicoItaly 9,3915,836
TrevisoItaly 9,2255,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1345,676
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5205,916
UdineItaly 9,1345,676
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6966,025
VeniceItaly 9,2265,733
VeronaItaly 9,3195,791
VicenzaItaly 9,2685,759
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4975,902